Sway7 Logo

Germany - Regionalliga West Soccer Sports Betting

Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
11-04 05:00 pmSV Lippstadt336

$250

$250

$125

Fortuna Dusseldorf II-133

$250

$250

$125

11-04 06:30 pmSportfreunde Lotte-106

$250

$250

$125

Bergisch Gladbach260

$250

$250

$125

11-04 06:30 pmFC Wegberg-Beeck261

$250

$250

$125

Wuppertaler-108

$250

$250

$125

11-04 06:30 pmRot-Weiss Ahlen491

$250

$250

$125

Fortuna Koln-197

$250

$250

$125

11-04 06:30 pmAlemannia Aachen-273

$250

$250

$125

Vfb Homberg692

$250

$250

$125

11-04 06:30 pmSc Wiedenbruck 2000182

$250

$250

$125

Schalke II132

$250

$250

$125

Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
11-04 05:00 pmSV Lippstadt349

$100

$100

$100

Fortuna Dusseldorf II134

$100

$100

$100

11-04 06:30 pmSportfreunde Lotte144

$100

$100

$100

Bergisch Gladbach293

$100

$100

$100

11-04 06:30 pmFC Wegberg-Beeck302

$100

$100

$100

Wuppertaler156

$100

$100

$100

11-04 06:30 pmRot-Weiss Ahlen434

$100

$100

$100

Fortuna Koln101

$100

$100

$100

11-04 06:30 pmAlemannia Aachen-110

$100

$100

$100

Vfb Homberg543

$100

$100

$100

11-04 06:30 pmSc Wiedenbruck 2000244

$100

$100

$100

Schalke II197

$100

$100

$100

Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
11-04 05:00 pmSV Lippstadt
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
11-04 06:30 pmSportfreunde Lotte
Bergisch Gladbach
11-04 06:30 pmFC Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertaler
11-04 06:30 pmRot-Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Koln
11-04 06:30 pmAlemannia Aachen
Vfb Homberg
11-04 06:30 pmSc Wiedenbruck 2000
Schalke II
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
11-04 05:00 pmSV Lippstadt
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
11-04 06:30 pmSportfreunde Lotte
Bergisch Gladbach
11-04 06:30 pmFC Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertaler
11-04 06:30 pmRot-Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Koln
11-04 06:30 pmAlemannia Aachen
Vfb Homberg
11-04 06:30 pmSc Wiedenbruck 2000
Schalke II
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
11-04 05:00 pmSV Lippstadt
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
11-04 06:30 pmSportfreunde Lotte
Bergisch Gladbach
11-04 06:30 pmFC Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertaler
11-04 06:30 pmRot-Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Koln
11-04 06:30 pmAlemannia Aachen
Vfb Homberg
11-04 06:30 pmSc Wiedenbruck 2000
Schalke II
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
11-04 05:00 pmSV Lippstadt
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
11-04 06:30 pmSportfreunde Lotte
Bergisch Gladbach
11-04 06:30 pmFC Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertaler
11-04 06:30 pmRot-Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Koln
11-04 06:30 pmAlemannia Aachen
Vfb Homberg
11-04 06:30 pmSc Wiedenbruck 2000
Schalke II
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
11-04 05:00 pmSV Lippstadt
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
11-04 06:30 pmSportfreunde Lotte
Bergisch Gladbach
11-04 06:30 pmFC Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertaler
11-04 06:30 pmRot-Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Koln
11-04 06:30 pmAlemannia Aachen
Vfb Homberg
11-04 06:30 pmSc Wiedenbruck 2000
Schalke II
Game TimeTeam NameMoney LineSpreadTotal Points
11-04 05:00 pmSV Lippstadt
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
11-04 06:30 pmSportfreunde Lotte
Bergisch Gladbach
11-04 06:30 pmFC Wegberg-Beeck
Wuppertaler
11-04 06:30 pmRot-Weiss Ahlen
Fortuna Koln
11-04 06:30 pmAlemannia Aachen
Vfb Homberg
11-04 06:30 pmSc Wiedenbruck 2000
Schalke II
Your selectionsRiskTo Win
Please login before placing your bets